Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III1241101339
    XII-Science153102029
    XII-Commerce141202431
    XII-Arts183312035
    XI-Science193122540
    XI-Commerce131103340
    XI-Arts182202840
    X222107064111
    IX2261012052102
    VIII2285805094
    VII21871705498
    VI2299805197
    V233507288
    IV23410803284
    III22591003882
    II2367903082
    I23581302077