Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    XII-Arts14035122311340171
    XII-Commerce1403120118070160
    XII-Science14029161330110150
    XI-Arts140402317123110143
    XI-Commerce14040301090110200
    XI-Science14040182213171190
    X2801116447233261592
    IX2801025646267230462
    VIII280945737185210502
    VII280985741226260441
    VI280975146215292420
    V280884939314252282
    IV280844044285242270
    III280824735253222324
    II280824240254183353
    I280774136223172351
    Balvatika-III140392613103112153